R.I.P Atsushi Kuroi

R.I.P Atsushi Kuroi

Sunday, November 1, 2009

That's what we call caught!

Haha well was this night,doing a Car,then I was going to join Yazzy in a little samp drifting,then i just clicked fast on the Drift Andreas Server,and what did I read on the online guys,a Keisuke,I was oh fuck let's catch that mothafucka,I just putted another name: drifterd1,then I entered Drift Andreas,choosed person:then I was like
Hi all
wow damn,is you the real Keisuke?
False Keisuke : Yeah
Me : from blog gtadrifters-somethin?
Then I drove at him,standed by him,then I asked him again some things:
ME : U have a blog right?
Can you give me link because I don't remember
False Keisuke : I don't know
(First I always know my blog URL,I will never forget it)
Me: But u are the Leader of Red Suns crew right?
Me:But u made RS right?
F.K: no
Me: Who then?
BECAUSE IT'S ME,i just changed my name to catch you
because first i normally put [RS]KEISUKE[NK]
and i always know my blog link
And i made RS
and ryosuke is leader too

Well here you see people,always open your eyes on theese kinda bitches,u never know,who make that,and u see it's almost 6 am here,and he was there so,well know u and me know,there are some noobs and wannabe's out there.I hate that XD
Well see ya people

Nissan Sil34 M'Sports

Haha this lil Beast,the Nissan sil34 with the red M'Sports Skin,Well I have the idea for this car by Drifte[R],so it's the Front of a GTR34 and the Rear of a S15.Well So what I did I do too besides the Sil34 combination:
New Wheels
New Spoiler
New Interior Parts
New Banner
New Numberplate made by me
So hope ya like the car;)

Mitsubishi Evo X Okinawa Drifters Team ;-)

Haha,well a lil Evo X to the collection ;-)

Nissan Silvia S15 Yashio Factory 2008

Nissan Silvia S15 Yashio Factory 2005

Nissan Silvia S15 Yashio Factory

Nissan Silvia S15 Team Orange

Nissan Silvia S15 Swift

Nissan Silvia S15 SumoPower